Entry list

1
fr
P
105° EST
FRA11
Pons Marc
Delaude Martin
Rebora Jean François
Ok
2
fr
R
Sebolavy
FRA25799
Vaupré François
Roussel Béatrice
Daquin Marc
Ok
3
fr
C
Zelof
FRA39629
Champeau Alain
TOURNEUX Bruno
Ok
4
fr
C
El Diablo
FRA44683
Mattei Jean-Louis
LEVEQUE Michel
LEVEQUE Quentin
Ok
5
fr
C
La Tortue
FRA38294
Chrétien François
Aubin Lisa
Mitonneau Régis
Ok
6
fr
R
Tamalou
FRA25557
Venuat Cécile
De moura Manuel
Romang Jerome
Ok
7
fr
P
Cinota
FRA45347
Briard Stéphane
PERRUCHET Julien
LABOURET THIBAUT
Ok
8
fr
R
Il Furioso
FRA1930
Le Denmat Eric
Saltiel Léo
Balança Jean-Luc
Ok
9
de
R
effemm
GER222
Marx Francis
Jan Roszack
Björn Brennscheidt
Ok
10
fr
P
Hurle Vent
FRA21947
Mieulet Gaetan
Commissaire Jonathan
Salengros François
Ok
11
fr
P
MAD MAX
FRA29086
DOSSAT Bruno
PIERROT Nicolas
ROMERO Pierre
Ok
12
fr
R
Maskali
FRA4935
Verdier Daniel
Labatut Frédéric
Saltiel José
Ok
13
fr
R
Microbe
FRA35465
Flurian Eric
Flurian Titouan
Jullien-Moutelon Rodolphe
Ok
14
pl
R
Mistral
POL92
MICHAŁ BRZOZOWSKI
WOJCIECH MOCZKOWSO
JAROSŁAW FLORCZAK
Ok
15
fr
P
Briska 3
FRA4183
TANGUY Michel
PRIEUR Michel
LOISEL Eric
Ok
16
pl
P
INEX
POL125
rafał moszczyński
Marcin Pęcak
maciej ciężki
Ok
17
fr
P
Platypus
FRA4000
Benaben Philippe
Keddam Elise
Bessou Alain
Ok
18
fr
R
Nana
FRA1137
Baigue Roger
Holt Robby
Tierce Olivier
Ok
19
pl
P
Auto Podlasie, Pure Development, Inex Sailing Team
POL123
Piotr Manczak
Filadelfia Bachorz
Bartosz Jędrychowicz
Ok
20
pl
R
Alter Ego
POL80
Maciej Grodzki
Jarosław Krawczak
Marcin Peczka
Ok
21
it
C
Bruxsa
ITA71
Luca Fantin
Massimo Stella
Matteo Pitari
Ok
22
fr
P
Liberté
FRA4080
Humbert Robert
Pecout Julian
Forsans Pascal
Ok
23
pl
R
Polster
POL82
Jacek Kuczyński
Alicja Antczak Kuczyńska
Piotr Bazelak
Ok
24
fr
R
IZNOGOUD
FRA4998
NICOLAS Patrick
NICOLAS Guillaume
NICOLAS Florian
Ok
25
fr
R
GO FAST
FRA41708
MEUNIER Laurent
SANGLIER Tanguy
AVRIAL Bertrand
Ok
26
fr
P
Speedy
FRA13700
Sans Jeremy
Remy Pascal
Remy Stephane
Ok
27
it
C
Strambai
ITA80
Lorenzo Carloia
Stefano Garzi
Luca Coppetti
Ok
28
fr
P
TOUPIDEK
FRA17530
DUVAL MARTIAL
ARNOULD FREDERIC
CIROU THOMAS
Ok
29
pl
R
AUTO PODLASIE FLOTA ONLINE
POL15
PIOTR KOWALEWSKI
MAKSYMILIAN KOWALEWSKI
ALEKSANDER KOWALEWSKI
Ok
30
fr
P
Touptifou
FRA19530
Caucat Olivier
Maniaudex Pierrick
Gascons Marc
Ok
31
fr
P
SOULEIRO
FRA44682
RICHARD Michel
BEARD Paul
Ok
32
pl
R
JP Budowa / TrustOn
POL66
Slawomir Rohde
Jarosław Mikołajczak
Dariusz Paszkiewicz
Ok
33
fr
P
Rellik
F4114
Sauvage Guillaume
Tronc Nicolas
Montoriol Frédéric
Soon